Take a picture of yourself in costume!
30U E 481352 N 5819825
To claim this waymark get a photo of yourself in fancy dress in any situation that would call for it!
Location: South Wales, United Kingdom

To claim it you must get a picture of yourself where it can clearly be seen it is you, or one with a before and after shot (as I have done on the listing) as it can be hard to show its you underneath!
A little bit of info in the log to explain what the situation was would be great. Was it a party? Reenactment? Live action roleplay? Just for a laugh?

The costume I am wearing in the listing is a demon suit I made for a recent event which 100% covered my body including my head and hands, just enough space to breath out of and see. It was built of a boiler suit, latex, foam and allot of spray paint. The listed coordinates are where the event was during a LRP event.