Route de Chantemerle - France
31T E 285969 N 5105593
[EN] A solitary grain silo, in the middle of the fields. [FR] Un silo à grains solitaire, au beau milieu des champs.
Location: Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France

A grain silo from the Néolis company, well alone in the middle of the fields and along the road.

Historically located in the Poitou-Charentes and Limousin sector, Néolis still offers its customers an image of proximity

The company is today a regional trading alternative in agricultural distribution and storage.

Faced with the challenges (environmental, technical, economic and commercial) that a farmer faces, a team of professionals meets the needs of the profession at every moment.

Photo goes Here

Un silo à grains de la société Néolis, bien seul au milieu des champs et en bordure de route.

Historiquement implanté sur le secteur Poitou-Charentes et Limousin, Néolis offre toujours à sa clientèle une image de proximité.

L'entreprise est aujourd'hui une alternative négoce régional dans la distribution et le stockage agricole.

Face aux enjeux (environnemental, technique, économique et commercial) dont un agriculteur est confronté, une équipe de professionnels répond à chaque instant aux besoins de la profession.

Material: Metal