Iron Duke on Wellington - Kingston, Ontario
Located at 207 Wellington Street in historic downtown Kingston
Location: Ontario, Canada

"At the Iron Duke on Wellington in downtown Kingston, Ontario, we proudly serve delicious, fresh, local food in a friendly, welcoming environment.
Be sure to check out our creative daily lunch and dinner specials! Located in historic downtown Kingston, “The Duke” is the perfect venue for lunch, dinner or to celebrate a special occasion with friends or simply unwind with a pint and a snack with our friendly staff.
We look forward to serving you soon at the Iron Duke on Wellington - The Food Lover’s Pub!" (visit link)

Hours: