Tripoint SK <-> A <-> H, Central Europe
CZ/Trojmezi hranic Slovenska, Rakouska a Madarska EN/ Tripoint Slovakia, Austria and Hungary
Location: Bratislavský kraj, Slovakia

CZ/Trojmezi hranic Slovenska, Rakouska a Madarska je nedaleko obci Cunovo SK, Rajka H a Deutsch Jahrndorf A.
Na misto, kde se stretava hranice Slovenska, Madarska a Rakouska, se dostanete po cervene znacce od hranicnihoho prechodu Cunovo/Rajka. Krome hranicniho mezniku se zde nachazi mensi expozice kamennych soch.

EN/Tripoint Slovakia, Austria and Hungary near the village Cunovo SK, Rajka H and Deutsch Jahrndorf A.
The place where it meets the borders of Slovakia, Hungary and Austria, you can go to on the red trail from the border Cunovo / Rajka. In addition to the border landmark is here a smaller exhibition of stone sculptures.
Political Entities:
Slovakia-Austria-Hungary