Big River Neon - Chattenooga, Tennessee, USA.
16S E 654075 N 3880336
Neon Text is glowing brightly above the entrance to the Big River Grille & Brewing Works, in Chattenooga, Tennessee.
Location: Tennessee, United States

Big River Neon - Ross Landing, Chattanooga, Tennessee.

"Throughout the 19th century, the great riverboats of the Mississippi and Tennessee Rivers brought the freshest and finest goods from our nation's heartland to cities along its banks. Big River Grille & Brewing Works was born out of a passion for fresh, hand crafted beer and premium, made from scratch regional cuisine. Our original location in Chattanooga, Tennessee is located in a historic trolley barn, just steps away from Ross's Landing. Along the Tennessee River." Text Source: (visit link)
Name of business: Big River Grille & Brewing Works,

Type of business: Restaurant/Diner