One North Wacker - Chicago, USA.
16T E 447171 N 4636869
One North Wacker - Vanity name 'UBS Tower' built in 1999 is a 50 story, skyscraper over 650 feet tall. Located at One North Wacker Drive, Chicago, Illinois.
Location: Illinois, United States

One North Wacker, AKA known as the UBS Tower is a (199 metre)(653 feet) tall skyscraper at One North Wacker Drive in Chicago, Illinois.

At the One North Wacker site they planned to build an 83 story, 1,276 feet tall tower with a pyramid roof as per: (visit link)
But that fell through for the current 50 story staircase slab they now have: (visit link)

"Construction began in 1999 and was completed in the spring of 2002 with the designs of Lohan Associates (now Goettsch Partners) and developer, John Buck Company to accommodate the needs of UBS groups such as UBS Warburg, UBS PaineWebber, UBS Global Asset Management and UBS O’Connor in a single building." Text Source: (visit link)