Harry A Nauman and Sons - Sacramento, CA
Harry A Nauman and Sons in Sacramento, CA.

"With a history dating back to 1903, Harry A. Nauman & Son has been an important part of our community for more than a century. Today, we are proud to be part of the Dignity Memorial® network of funeral, cremation and cemetery service providers.

At Harry A. Nauman & Son, we help families create services that will be long remembered for the manner in which they pay respect to the unique lives of their loved ones. We offer families a 100 percent service guarantee and are committed to providing the highest quality of personal service to each and every family we serve." (visit link)
Crematory: no

Cemetery: no