Suffolk County Courthouse - Boston, MA
19T E 330284 N 4691847
This building currently houses Suffulk County Superior Court, which covers the City of Boston, and a few other towns.

In Boston, in Pemberton Square near Government Center, is a light colored building that is the Suffulk County Courthouse. this building currently houses the Suffulk County Superior Court for Criminal Business, which has jurisdiction over Boston, Revere, Chelsea, and Winthrop.

The building is located in Pemberton Square, which is separated from Government Center by a long, multi-storied curved building. There is access from this direction through an open stairway-escalator where Court Street meets Cambridge Avenue.

The source stated that the building was built in 1937. The Suffolk County Superior Court then occupied the building and is there today. Its previous location was in the stone building next to it, now known as the John Adams Courthouse.

Other Sources
Wikipedia (List of Courthouses in Boston, MA):