Sri Sri Radha Krishna Temple (Spanish Fork Utah)
The Sri Sri Radha Krishna Temple in Spanish Fork, Utah
Location: Utah, United States

The Sri Sri Radha Krishna Temple is in beautiful Spanish Fork Utah. It was built to meet the needs of the Hindu community in Utah County Utah. The doors to God’s house are open 10am - 8 pm daily. The Lotus Temple exists for everyone’s upliftment. They provide tours of the Temple, Animal Park, and the Gift Store. Services at the Krishna temple are open to the public every day from 6 am to 7:30 am. At 5 pm on Sunday a feast and regular services are held and are especially open to students. Free yoga and meditation classes are also available. On your visit please be respectful and enjoy this beautiful temple.

Location:
Spanish Fork, Utah