Yountville, CA
Yountville's town hall. It's building has a bell tower on it.

"

Nestled in the heart of the Napa Valley among vineyards between the Mayacamas Mountains and the Napa River, the Town of Yountville, in Northern California is a community that cares about its citizens, businesses and visitors. Yountville offers a variety of well maintained neighborhood parks that include outdoor recreational amenities including bocce, volleyball, tennis, basketball courts, children's play equipment and reservable picnic areas. Yountville is a great place to eat and shop, and it is host to a variety of exciting events throughout the year. You'll find the Napa Valley Museum and Lincoln Theater; there is lots of history to learn about if you take the walking tour of hospital buildings and landmarks, or just relax on the outdoor patio of one of many great restaurants and watch brightly-colored hot air balloons take flight." (visit link)
Name: Yountville Town Hall

Yountville, CA USA