Lucky 7 - Guildwood Park, Toronto, Canada
A property with diverse waymarks, and a lot of history.
Location: Ontario, Canada

The Guild Inn property features historic building facades, a haunted hotel and beautiful gardens. There are waymarks all over the place here. The garden features 75 relocated sculptures, facades and other works of art - that should keep anyone busy for a while.
Department Number, Category Name, and Waymark Code:
2-Guildwood Park-WM5C62 4-Guild Inn Greek Theatre - Former Bank of Toronto Facade-WM5CRJ 7-HMCS Bytown II - Women's Training Facility-WM5CRD 8-Evelyn Porter Nee Buettner @ Guildwood Park - Toronto, Ontario-WM5C60 9-Guidwood Park (The Guild Inn)-WM5D1P 10-The Guild Inn-WM5CQK 13-Greek Theatre Arch - Guildwood Park - Scarborough (Toronto), Ontario-WM5CR9 14-Guild Inn-WM5D2J

Check if all of your waymarks are within a 0.1 mile?: no

Tally: 8