Elizabethton Historic Lucky 7 ~ Elizabethton Tennessee
Lucky 7 in the Elizabethton Tennessee Historic District. Tally=12

10) WM2AR4 --- Elizabethton - Carter County Public Library (Libraries)
11) WM2AFC --- North American Rayon Steam Engine (Locomotives)
12) WM2AFG --- Southern Railway Caboose (Train Cabooses)
Department Number, Category Name, and Waymark Code:
1) WM2AFR --- Elk Avenue Bridge (Arch Bridges) 2) WM2AFM --- Small Dam on the Doe River (Water Dams) 3) WM2AQJ --- Doe River Covered Bridge (Covered Bridges) 4) WM2AG8 --- PayPhone (Payphones) 5) WM2AF2 --- Carter County Courthouse (Courthouses) 6) WM2AF4 --- Carter County Veterans Memorial (Non-Specific Veteran Memorials) 7) WM2AGM --- Big Chief Memorial (Animal Memorials) 8) WM2AGP --- 1923 Model T Fire Truck (Fire Fighting Vehicles) 9) WM2AEW --- U.S. Post Office (U.S. National Register of Historic Places) 10) WM2AR4 --- Elizabethton - Carter County Public Library (Libraries) 11) WM2AFC --- North American Rayon Steam Engine (Locomotives) 12) WM2AFG --- Southern Railway Caboose (Train Cabooses)

Check if all of your waymarks are within a 0.1 mile?: no

Tally: 12