Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo - Sao Paulo, Brazil
Also known as Estádio do Morumbi, th stadium is home to Sao Paulo Futebol Clube. It's named after the club's chairman when the stadium was built in 1952.
Location: Brazil

"São Paulo Futebol Clube, usually called São Paulo FC or just São Paulo, is a traditional Brazilian football team from São Paulo, founded on January 25, 1930, and re-founded on December 16, 1935. It is often called Tricolor (meaning with three colours) by its supporters. As of November 2006, São Paulo is the current Brazilian Champion. It is the third most popular football club in Brazil, with more than 13 million supporters. [2]

The team is one of the most successful clubs in Brazil, with several titles of national and international grade. That includes three World Club Crowns (2 as Intercontinental Cup, and 1 as FIFA Club World Championship), three Copa Libertadores da América and one Copa Conmebol (currently replaced by Copa Sudamericana). The club and its supporters are regarded to have a special relationship with Copa Libertadores, as they are the club in Brazil with most titles (1992, 1993, 2005) and finals played (1974, 1992, 1993, 1994, 2005, 2006), with their attendance boosting during the championship compared to the regular season.

Their home stadium is Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), capacity 80,000. They play in a white shirt with two horizontal stripes--one red and one black, white shorts and socks."
Source: wikipedia
It's the home of which team(s)?: Sao Paulo Futebol Clube