Bible Matthew 19:14 - Riverside Cemetery - Denver, CO, USA
Zinc monument to an infant who passed.

BELL

The side and rear panels are: one, Crown and Cross, two, Wheat, three, Lamb

The entire verse (with varying translations):

New International Version
Jesus said, “Let the little children come to me, and do not hinder them, for the kingdom of heaven belongs to such as these.”

New Living Translation
But Jesus said, “Let the children come to me. Don’t stop them! For the Kingdom of Heaven belongs to those who are like these children.”

English Standard Version
but Jesus said, “Let the little children come to me and do not hinder them, for to such belongs the kingdom of heaven.”

Berean Study Bible
But Jesus said, “Let the little children come to Me, and do not hinder them! For the kingdom of heaven belongs to such as these.”

Berean Literal Bible
But Jesus said, "Permit the little children, and do not forbid them to come to Me, for of such is the kingdom of the heavens."

King James Bible
But Jesus said, Suffer little children, and forbid them not, to come unto me: for of such is the kingdom of heaven.

New King James Version
But Jesus said, “Let the little children come to Me, and do not forbid them; for of such is the kingdom of heaven.”

New American Standard Bible
But Jesus said, “Leave the children alone, and do not forbid them to come to Me; for the kingdom of heaven belongs to such as these.”

NASB 1995
But Jesus said, “Let the children alone, and do not hinder them from coming to Me; for the kingdom of heaven belongs to such as these.”

NASB 1977

Amplified Bible
But He said, “Leave the children alone, and do not forbid them from coming to Me; for the kingdom of heaven belongs to such as these.”

Christian Standard Bible
Jesus said, “Leave the little children alone, and don’t try to keep them from coming to me, because the kingdom of heaven belongs to such as these.”

Holman Christian Standard Bible
Then Jesus said, “Leave the children alone, and don’t try to keep them from coming to Me, because the kingdom of heaven is made up of people like this.”

American Standard Version
But Jesus said, Suffer the little children, and forbid them not, to come unto me: for to such belongeth the kingdom of heaven.

Aramaic Bible in Plain English
But Yeshua said to them, “Let the children come to me and do not forbid them, for the Kingdom of Heaven belongs to such as these.”

Contemporary English Version
But Jesus said, "Let the children come to me, and don't try to stop them! People who are like these children belong to God's kingdom."

Douay-Rheims Bible
But Jesus said to them: Suffer the little children, and forbid them not to come to me: for the kingdom of heaven is for such.

English Revised Version
But Jesus said, Suffer the little children, and forbid them not, to come unto me: for of such is the kingdom of heaven.

Good News Translation
Jesus said, "Let the children come to me and do not stop them, because the Kingdom of heaven belongs to such as these."

GOD'S WORD® Translation
Jesus said, "Don't stop children from coming to me! Children like these are part of the kingdom of God."

International Standard Version
Jesus, however, said, "Let the little children come to me, and stop keeping them away, because the kingdom from heaven belongs to people like these."

Literal Standard Version
But Jesus said, “Permit the children, and do not forbid them to come to Me, for of such is the kingdom of the heavens”;

NET Bible
But Jesus said, "Let the little children come to me and do not try to stop them, for the kingdom of heaven belongs to such as these."

New Heart English Bible
But Jesus said, "Allow the little children, and do not forbid them to come to me; for the kingdom of heaven belongs to ones like these."

Weymouth New Testament
Jesus however said, "Let the little children come to me, and do not hinder them; for it is to those who are childlike that the Kingdom of the Heavens belongs."

World English Bible
But Jesus said, "Allow the little children, and don't forbid them to come to me; for the Kingdom of Heaven belongs to ones like these."

Young's Literal Translation
But Jesus said, 'Suffer the children, and forbid them not, to come unto me, for of such is the reign of the heavens;'

(from (visit link) )
Address:
5201 N Brighton Blvd (though the actual entrance has been moved to the SE corner on York Street) Denver, CO USA