341 m - Prední Kopanina, Prague, Czechia
33U E 449789 N 5551953
[CZ] Tabulka s názvem turistického rozcestníku a hodnotou nadmorské výšky na Prední Kopanine [ENG] Table with the name of the tourist signpost and the altitude value, Prague-Prední Kopanina
Location: Hlavní město Praha, Czechia

[CZ] Údaj o nadmorské výšce se nachází u autobusové zastávky v historickém centru pražského predmestí Praha-Prední Kopanina, na sloupu verejného osvetlení, nad smerovou tabulí žluté turistické trasy. Tabulku zde nainstaloval Klub ceských turistu v roce 2021.

[ENG] An elevation sign table is located at the bus stop in the historical center of the Prague suburb Prední Kopanina, on a public lighting pole, above the direction sign of the yellow tourist route. This sign table was installed here by the Czech Tourists Club in 2021.
Location: Bus stop "Přední Kopanina"

Posted Elevation: 341 meters