Willem Alexander - UMC Utrecht - Utrecht, NL
31U E 649195 N 5772743
This is the Universitair Medisch Cetrum Utrecht hospital, the birthplace of the current King of the Netherlands Willem Alexander.
Location: Utrecht, Netherlands

About King Willem Alexander (Wikipedia)

"Willem-Alexander Claus George Ferdinand, King of the Netherlands, Prince of Orange-Nassau, Jonkheer van Amsberg (Utrecht, 27 April 1967) has been King of the Netherlands since 30 April 2013. He is the eldest child from the marriage of Beatrix, Princess of the Netherlands, and Claus, Prince of the Netherlands, Jonkheer van Amsberg."

About the birth location (Royal website)

"Willem-Alexander Claus George Ferdinand was born on 27 April 1967 as the first child of Princess Beatrix and Prince Claus at the Academic Hospital in Utrecht."

About UMC hospital (Wikipedia)

"The University Medical Center Utrecht, abbreviated to UMC Utrecht, is the academic hospital associated with Utrecht University. It arose in 1999 from the merger of the parts of the Academic Hospital Utrecht (AZU), the Wilhelmina Children's Hospital (WKZ), the Ooglijdersgasthuis (OLGH), the Special Dentistry Department of the Faculty of Dentistry, and the Medical Faculty of Utrecht University (MFU)."
President Name: King Willem Alexander of the Netherlands

Birth Place?: yes