Antiques Unlimited - Hermann, MO
15S E 635969 N 4285329
Specializes in fire fighting antiques....and toys...."bring us one of your patches for our collection, and we will give you one of ours..."

County of shop: Gasconade County
Location of shop E. 2nd St. middle of block, north side, Hermann
Phone: 573-486-2148

"Antiques Unlimited/Ye Olde Fire Company is an antique store located in Historic Hermann, Missouri, that specializes in firefighting memorabilia, from old fire helmets, nozzles, badges, antique toy fire trucks and much more plus a lot of newer collectible fire memorabilia.

"Shop is set up with items for sale and a display of a private collection of firefighting memorabilia for your viewing.

"We try to be open seven days a week but we are a husband and wife team and sometimes it is time to visit grandchildren. So a call ahead is advisable to make sure that we will be open when you visit; our number is 573-486-2148." ~ Visit Missouri

Name: Anitques Unlimited

Address/Location: