Antiquités Vangeon - Chartres, France
31U E 388017 N 5367034
[EN] In the heart of the old district of Chartres, near the Cathedral, an antique shop. [FR] Dans le coeur du vieux quartier de Chartres, près de la Cathédrale, une boutique d'antiquités.
Location: Centre-Val-de-Loire, France

"In the heart of the historic district of Chartres, the store" ANTIQUITES VANGEON "near the Cathedral, has been offering you quality furniture, paintings, bronzes, lighting, sculptures and objects for 40 years."

"Specialized in the purchase and sale of antiques. Discover furniture and objects from the 18th and 19th centuries in our establishment. Free appraisals."