Neon Car - Roosters Wing Shack - Three Rivers, Michigan
Neon Car sign at Roosters Wing Shack.
Location: Michigan, United States

The colorful sign resembles a classic 1957 Chevrolet Bel Air convertible and is displayed inside the Shack.

From the Roosters Wing Shack website:
Located in historic downtown Three Rivers, Roosters Wing Shack proudly serves the public from a unique atmosphere that includes contemporary design and other features such as multiple pool tables and a full-service bar.

ROOSTERS WING SHACK TAKES PRIDE IN SERVING HIGH QUALITY MENU ITEMS,
AT A FAIR AND REASONABLE PRICE.
We are more than just a Wing Shack, come explore our flavor infused menu with selections that are sure to please any taste profile. Complete your meal with a drink from our full service deluxe bar, boasting many specialty drinks as well as 16 draft beer selections.
Our management team and staff members are driven to provide a dine in experience that will keep you coming back time after time.
COCK-A-DOODLE-DO, WE WELCOME YOU!
16 N Main St, Three Rivers, MI 49093