Family of Faith Bible Church(Closed) - Apache Junction, AZ
12S E 448638 N 3697274
This church occupies one third of a store front in the middle of a parking lot in Apache Junction, Arizona.
Location: Arizona, United States

From usachurches.org, Family of Faith Bible Church is a medium-sized church located in Apache Junction, AZ. Our church was founded in 2012 and is Baptist. The pastor is Henry Dodge. Services involve informal or casual attire and a blend of traditional and contemporary worship. Communion and altar call or invitation are included. Sunday coffee and fellowship is at 9:50 AM with worship at 10:30 AM.
Service Times:
Sunday Coffee & Fellowship 9:50am Sunday Worship 10:30am Wednesday Bible Study 6:00pm