Ctineves (North Bohemia)
33U E 450738 N 5580585
The municipal office (Obecní úrad) of a small village Ctineves (North Bohemia) is located in depicted architectonically uninteresting building from the half of the 20th century.
Location: Ústecký kraj, Czechia

Ctineves is a village and municipality (obec) in Litomerice District in the Ústí nad Labem Region of the Czech Republic. The municipality covers an area of 5.48 km², and has a population of 305 (as at 31 December 2007). Ctineves lies approximately 22 kilometres SE of Litomerice, 37 km SE of Ústí nad Labem, and 34 km N of Prague. [wiki]

Name: Obecní úřad Ctiněves

Obecní úřad Ctiněves