Hiram Lodge #433 A.F. & A.M. - Collinsville, TX
14S E 693875 N 3715331
Hiram Lodge #433 A.F. & A.M. is located at 102 W Hughes St, Collinsville, TX. Meetings are every second Monday at 7:30 PM, with a meal at 6:30 PM.

They are definitely still active in 2016, as there are references to their lodge as "Collinsville Lodge #433" on signs along US 377, indicating that they're responsible for picking up trash along certain sections of highway. A 1991 Texas Historical Marker here provides some background:

Chartered on June 7, 1875, Hiram Lodge first met in a building on the original Collinsville town square. Since 1881, when that building burned, the organization has met in six locations and shared facilities with local businesses and a school. In 1881, when the Texas & Pacific Railroad came through the area, Hiram Lodge, along with most of the town, relocated to be near the railroad tracks. Civic activities have included aid to Masonic widows and orphans, support of war bonds, and assistance to schools and the Scottish Rite Hospital for Crippled Children.
MASONIC LODGES: LODGE