Universität Ulm, BW, Germany
32U E 570710 N 5363654
The university Ulm was founded in 1967 and focuses on natural sciences, medicine, engineering sciences, mathematics, economics and computer science and is located in Ulm, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.
Location: Baden-Württemberg, Germany

[DE] That´s what Wikipedia tells us about the university:

With 9,188 students (summer semester 2013), it is one of the youngest public universities in Germany. Times Higher Education (THE) ranks it at position 16 among the world's top 100 universities under the age of 50 years in 2014, making it the highest-ranked young university in Germany.

In 2007, University of Ulm was appreciated by German Universities Excellence Initiative and altogether financially endowed for International Graduate School in Molecular Medicine. In 2012, University of Ulm has been selected for 27th position by Academic Ranking of World Universities according to ratio of Academic staff to students indicator. The campus of the university is located north of the city on a hill called Oberer Eselsberg, while the university hospital has additional sites across the city.

source: Wikipedia

Name: Universität Ulm