1910 - Kamenicky Senov, c.p. 71 / okres Ceska Lipa, CZ
33U E 462558 N 5625064
CS: Jednopatrovy dum z roku 1910 na hlavni silnici v Kamenickem Senove / EN: Two storey house from 1910 at main road in Kamenicky Senov
Location: Liberecký kraj, Czechia

CS: Jednopatrovy dum na hlavni silnici cislo 13 byl postaven v Kamenickem Senove roku 1910. V dome, ktery stoji na rohu namesti Miru, se nachazi vecerka, ktera nahradila cukrarnu.

EN: Two storey house at the main road number 13 was built in 1910 in Kamenicky Senov. In the house which stands at the corner of Namesti Miru there is a convenience store which replaced a former sweet shop.

Adresa/address:
Kamenicka, c.p. 71