Holy Family Catholic Church - Sutton, Surrey, UK
30U E 695152 N 5694892
Not a lot of history here, the church was formed in the 60s, built a Hall in the 70s and a Church in the 80s. A baby compared to what is opposite!
Location: London, United Kingdom

Below is an excerpt from the church website, link below.

Holy Family Parish started life as a Mass Centre served by Our Lady of the Rosery Parish in the 1960's, originally using All Saints Church of England Church Hall in Stayton Road.
Holy Family Hall was built in 1977 and the first Mass was celebrated in the Hall on 28th August 1977. The Hall was officially opened on 9th October 1977 by Bishop Charles Henderson.
In 1986 Holy Family became an independent Parish and Fr Barry Angus was formally inducted as Parish Priest by Bishop Howard Tripp on 5th November 1986.
Holy Family Church was built in 1988 and the Service of Dedication, conducted by Archbishop Michael Bowen, was held on 5th March 1989.
Holy Family Presbytery was built in the early 1990's.

A very young church with no history that I can find.