Pametní desky rodu Rodovských z Hustíran/Plaques of family Rodovský - Chloumek, Královehradecký kraj, Czech Republic
33U E 560336 N 5574873
Pametní desky rodu Rodovských z Hustíran ve stene kostela sv. Václava na Chloumku / Plaques of family Rodovský from Hustirany in the wall of the church St. Wenceslas on Chloumku
Location: Královéhradecký kraj, Czechia

[CZ]
Ve zdi na prední strane kostela sv. Václava na Chloumku u Habriny jsou zasazeny náhrobky clenu rodu Rodovských z Hustíran. Náhrobky pocházejí z 16. století.

[EN]
On the wall in front of the church of St. Wenceslas on Chloumek near Habrina are planted tombstones of family members Rodovských Hustirany. Tombstones come from the 16th century.
Approximate Age of Artefact: 450 let