PSN HQ - Seifertova str., Prague, Czechia
Stained glass windows depicting the letter "S" in the entrance foyer.
Location: Hlavní město Praha, Czechia

Multipurpose building, Prague headquarters of investment company PSN s.r.o. specializing in real estate investments and the search for interesting acquisition opportunities, which can be an apartment building, an interesting villa or other architecturally valuable building, an office building, a hotel, a warehouse, an unused factory, a shopping center, etc. With respect for the original architecture and historical legacy, they will fulfill their potential every house. The building is entered through the corner entrance to the reception hall, which has a series of stained glass windows on both sides facing the street.
Type of building where window is located: Private Property

Seifertova 823/9