Herbert Hoover National Historic Site - West Branch IA
15T E 637515 N 4614333
The Herbert Hoover National Historic Site is a unit of the National Park System. It commemorate the life of Herbert Hoover, the 31st president of the United States. The park was established in 1965. It includes the Presidential Library and his grave.
Location: Iowa, United States

From Wikipedia in part:

"The Herbert Hoover National Historic Site is a unit of the National Park System in West Branch, Iowa, United States. The buildings and grounds are managed by the National Park Service to commemorate the life of Herbert Hoover, the 31st president of the United States. The park was established in 1965, shortly after it was named a National Historic Landmark. It now encompasses 186.8 acres (75.6 ha)."