Museum of Aviation (Warner Robins) - GA

From Wikipedia

"The Museum of Aviation is the second-largest aerospace museum of the United States Air Force. The museum is located just outside Warner Robins, Georgia, and near Robins Air Force Base. As of July 2019, the museum included four exhibit buildings and more than 85 historic aircraft, among other exhibits, on its 51 acres (21 ha).[1] The museum is also the home of the Georgia Aviation Hall of Fame.[2] Admission is free to the nearly half-million visitors each year, which makes it the fourth-most-visited museum of the United States Department of Defense."