Pharmacie Calais Royale - Calais, France
31U E 419171 N 5645693
[EN] Independent pharmacy located at the intersection between rue Royale and rue Félix Cadras in Calais. [FR] Pharmacie indépendante située au niveau de l'intersection entre la rue Royale et la rue Félix Cadras à Calais.
Location: Hauts-de-France, France

The Royal Pharmacy is in the city of Calais, at the intersection between rue Royale and rue Felix Cadras, just a few meters from the casino.

It is therefore at the seaside, in the Pas-de-Calais region Haut-de-France. The Royal Pharmacy in Calais contains many treatments as it is possible to obtain medical equipment, nutritherapy, homeopathic products or orthopedic products.

The wealth of specialties provided within the health facility ensures the health and well-being of all its clients. In addition, the latter is accessible to people with reduced mobility thanks to a walk-in entrance.

The recipients of the Royal Pharmacy are Isabelle Glinkowski-Depriester and Eric Bomy. They both studied at the faculty of Lille 2.

Open Monday to Friday from 8:45 am to 12:30 pm and from 1:45 pm to 7:30 pm, Saturday from 8:45 am to 12:30 pm and 2 pm to 7 pm

Photo goes Here Photo goes Here

La pharmacie Royale est dans la ville de Calais, au niveau de l’intersection entre la rue Royale et la rue Félix Cadras, à seulement quelques mètres du casino.

Elle est donc en bord de mer, dans le Pas-de-Calais en région Haut-de-France. La pharmacie Royale à Calais contient de nombreux soins dans la mesure où il est possible de se procurer du matériel médical, de la nutrithérapie, des produits homéopathiques ou encore des produits orthopédiques.

La richesse des spécialités dispensées au sein de l’établissement de santé assure la santé et le bien-être de tous ses clients. De plus, cette dernière est accessible aux personnes à mobilité réduite grâce à une entrée construite de plain-pied.

Les titulaires de la pharmacie Royale sont Isabelle Glinkowski-Depriester et Éric Bomy. Ils ont tous les deux fait leurs études à la faculté de Lille 2.

Ouvert du lundi au vendredi de 08 h 45 à 12 h 30 et de 13 h 45 à 19 h 30, le samedi de 08 h 45 à 12 h 30 et de 14 h à 19 h.

Street Address:
29 rue Royale