Pharmacie Notre-Dame - Châlons-en-Champagne, France
31U E 599858 N 5423663
[EN] Independent pharmacy located rue Léon Bourgeois in Châlon en Champagne, just next to the collegiate Notre-Dame-en-Vaux. [FR] Pharmacie indépendante située rue Léon Bourgeois à Châlon en Champagne, juste à côté de la collégiale Notre-Dame-en-Vaux.
Location: Grand-Est, France

Located at the head of Notre Dame en Vaux, in the center of Châlons en Champagne. The pharmacy Notre Dame occupies since 1895 a building of the XVIIe century in brick and chalk.

The pharmacy is directed by Philippe Allart - Destreil doctor in pharmacy, degrees in orthopedics and homeopathy

Our team consists of two assistant pharmacists and two preparers trained in drugstore.

Do not hesitate, go to main pharmacy, your pharmacy and drugstore. Experts in pharmacy and life cheaper.

Open Monday to Friday from 8:45 am to 12:15 pm and from 2 pm to 8 pm, and Saturdays from 8:45 am to noon and 2 pm to 7 pm

Photo goes Here Photo goes Here

Située au chevet de Notre Dame en Vaux , au centre ville de Châlons en Champagne. La pharmacie Notre Dame occupe depuis 1895 un immeuble du XVIIe siècle en brique et craie.

La pharmacie est dirigée par Philippe Allart - Destreil docteur en pharmacie, diplômes d' orthopédie et d 'homéopathie

Notre équipe est constituée de deux pharmaciens assistants et de deux préparatrices formées à la parapharmacie.

N'hésitez plus, rendez-vous chez pharmacie principale, votre pharmacie et parapharmacie. Experts en pharmacie et en vie moins chère.

Ouvert du lundi au vendredi de 08 h 45 à 12 h 15 et de 14 h à 20 h, et le samedi de 08 h 45 à 12 h et de 14 h à 19 h,

Street Address:
1 Rue Léon Bourgeois