Apoteken De Volksmacht - Ieper, Belgium
31U E 492124 N 5633302
[EN] Independent pharmacy located Grote Markt, Ypres, Belgium. [FR] Pharmacie indépendante située Grote Markt, à Ypres en Belgique.
Location: West-Vlaanderen, Belgium

The pharmacy De Volksmacht is in Ypres which is a Belgian city located in the province of West-Vlaanderen

It is Grote Markt which is located in the historic center of the city.

Among the care that can be found in the shelves of the health area, there are cosmetology, veterinary products, orthopedics, homeopathy and medical equipment (to buy equipment and rent it).

Open Monday to Friday from 8:30 am to 12:30 pm and from 1:30 pm to 6 pm Saturday from 8:30 am to 12:30 pm.

Photo goes Here Photo goes Here

La pharmacie De Volksmacht est à Ypres qui est une ville belge située dans la province du West-Vlaanderen

Elle se trouve Grote Markt qui est située dans le centre historique de la ville.

Parmi les soins qu’il est possible de retrouver dans les rayons de l’espace de santé, il y a de la cosmétologie, des produits vétérinaires, de l’orthopédie, de l’homéopathie ainsi que du matériel médical (pour acheter le matériel et le louer).

Ouvert du lundi au vendredi de 08 h30 à 12 h 30 et de 13 h 30 à 18 h, le samedi de 08 h 30 à 12 h30.

Street Address:
Grote Markt 3