Correll's Museum Vintage Cars - Catoosa, OK, US
Located on Historic Route 66 in Catoosa Oklahoma.

The second building houses antique automobiles restored by Mr. Correll, and a historical Texaco gas pump.

The antique automobiles include a 1898 Locomobile (steam engine), 1902 Oldsmobile Run About, 1906 Cadillac, 1914 Dodge Touring, 1914 Oldsmobile, 1917 Twin 6 Packard, 1922 Franklin, 1927 Stutz 8, 1930 Model A Ford Cabriolet, 1935 Ford sedan and a 1948 Dodge Coupe. All the automobiles are in beautiful condition.
Primary Vehicle Category: Cars

Hours of Operation:
Hours of Operation: Sunday Closed Monday Closed Tuesday 11 a.m. - 7 p.m. Wednesday 10 a.m. - 5 p.m. Thursday 11 a.m. - 7 p.m. Friday 10 a.m. - 5 p.m. Saturday 10 a.m. - 5 p.m.

Cost of Admission: 2.00 (listed in local currency)

Physical address of Museum: