Coreto do Jardim da Estrela - Lisboa, Portugal
29S E 486150 N 4285173
This beautifull Gazebo in Estrela Garden in Lisbon, Portugal was moved here from the Public Promenade, nowadays, Avenida da Liberdade in Lisbon. It was moved into the garden in 1936.
Location: Lisboa, Portugal

This beautifull Gazebo is placed in the middle of Estrela Garden, one of the oldest public gardens in Lisbon. It´s a magnificent iron-wraught bandstand mounted on a masonry basis and was formerly set-up in the Passeio publico (Public Promenade) de Lisboa, nowadays, Avenida da Liberdade.
It was moved into the garden in 1936.

Adapted from Wikipedia and Historic Marker about the garden.

I´m not sure exactly where the Gazebo was originaly. The Avenida da Liberdade is a 90 metre-wide boulevard, 1100 m long, with ten lanes divided by pedestrian pavements decorated with gardens, linking Restauradores Square with the Marquis of Pombal Square.
The coordinates are from the Restauradores Square.

How it was moved: Disassembled