One of the maps in John's Pass Village & Boardwalk to help you get around.

This quaint turn-of-the-century fishing village is Pinellas County's #1 tourist attraction. Over one hundred merchants inhabit the Village with unique retail shopping, a variety of restaurants, the local fishing fleet, cruise lines, boat rentals, parasailing and jet skiing. Plenty of parking! The beach is a short stroll away. Conveniently located near St. Petersburg, Clearwater and Tampa, and just a short drive to the Orlando area. Open daily!

Information taken from (visit link)

The "T" in the title is referring to the building on the map. This directory is located at the North end of the village.
Location Name: John's Pass Village and Boardwalk