Convento San Gregorio bético - Granada, Andalucía, España
30S E 447082 N 4114788
If we go up the slope of San Gregorio, which is the continuation of the famous Calle Caldereria, we find ourselves in a small square with an old cloistered convent, today inhabited by a congregation of Poor Clares.
Location: Andalucía, Spain

The church that is it, how i see in the plaque:
"Modern Age: 1593-1596
Styles: Renaissance, Baroque
Architect: Francisco de Moya
Under the patronage of this 14th-century Granada bishop, the City Council ordered the reconstruction of the old hermitage ordered to be built by the Catholic Monarchs in honor of the Franciscans Juan de Cetina and Pedro de Dueñas, martyred according to tradition in this place in 1397 for preaching at the door of the Alhambra Mosque. Its Mannerist façade of gray stone from Sierra Elvira is inspired by that of the Royal Chancery. In 1652 the Order of Minor Clerics of San Francisco de Caraccilo was installed, adding the main chapel and the tower to transform it into a conventual church."
Full name of the abbey/monastery/convent: Convento de San Gregorio

Pl San Gregorio