Antiques Ostrava, Czech Republic
Antique shop close by centre of Ostrava.
Location: Moravskoslezský kraj, Czechia

Naše firma byla založena v roce 1990. Prodejna se nachází v historickém centru mesta Ostravy. Zprostredkujeme nákup i prodej starožitných predmetu - zlata, stríbra, šperku, plastik, užitého umení, obrazu, hodin, nábytku, technologických zajímavostí po celé CR. Vámi nabízené starožitnosti mužeme prodat v naši aukcní síni, kterou provozujeme, nebo vykoupit prímo v naší galerii.

Our company was founded in 1990. The sale is located in the historic center of Ostrava. We mediate the purchase and sale of antiques - gold, silver, jewelry, sculptures, applied art, paintings, clocks, furniture, technological attractions throughout the Czech Republic. You can sell the antiques you offer in our auction halls, which we operate, or buy them directly in our gallery.
Name: Starožitnosti Ostrava

Address/Location: