Bally's - Atlantic City, NJ
One of the many hotels and casinos in Atlantic City, New Jersey.
Location: New Jersey, United States

Taken from Wikipedia, "Bally's Atlantic City is a hotel and casino on the Boardwalk in Atlantic City, New Jersey that is owned by Vici Properties and operated by Caesars Entertainment. The Marlborough-Blenheim Hotel stood on the site before the casino was built. It is famous for its address of "Park Place and the Boardwalk", two locations popularized by the board game Monopoly. Bally's is one of the largest hotels on the boardwalk with nearly 1,169 rooms. Its Dennis Tower opened in 1921. In 1997, The Wild Wild West Casino was opened as an expansion of Bally's."