Hard Rock Café - Bruxelles, Belgique
31U E 595239 N 5633591
|EN] With its famous "Rock Shop", its lounge bar and two floors of catering, Hard Rock Cafe Brussels can accommodate 130 people at the table. [FR] Avec son célèbre « Rock Shop », son bar lounge et deux étages de restauration, le Hard Rock Cafe Brussels peut accueillir 130 personnes à table.
Location: Brussels, Belgium

The Brussels version of Hard Rock Cafe is located on the Grand Place in a 16th century patrician house restored with taste.

Open Monday to Sunday from noon to 11 pm

Hard Rock Cafe Brussels is therefore indoor and outdoor catering (terrace in summer) as well as high-end technology and design components such as the Rock Wall Solo, an interactive touch wall allowing fans to explore the largest collection of rock'n'roll memorabilia and take a virtual tour of 197 establishments around the world.

In addition, all kinds of souvenirs from the collection will be displayed on the walls of the Hard Rock Cafe Brussels evoking the greatest legends of the world of rock and contemporary artists.

Photo goes Here Photo goes Here

La version bruxelloise du Hard Rock Cafe est installée sur la Grand-Place dans une maison patricienne du 16ème siècle restaurée avec goût.

Ouvert du lundi au dimanche de midi à 23 h.

Hard Rock Cafe Brussels c'est donc des espaces de restauration intérieurs et extérieurs (terrasse en saison estivale) ainsi que des composants technologiques et design haut de gamme comme le Rock Wall Solo, un mur tactile interactif permettant aux fans d'explorer la plus grande collection de souvenirs rock'n'roll et de faire un tour virtuel au sein des 197 établissements de part le monde.

En outre, des souvenirs en tous genres issus de la collection seront exposés sur les murs du Hard Rock Cafe Brussels évoquant ainsi les plus grandes légendes mondiales du rock et artistes contemporains.

What kind of venue?: Hard Rock Cafe

Physical Address: