The Lygon Arms, Broadway, Worcestershire, England
The largest hotel in Broadway - known as the Gateway to the Cotswolds.
Location: West Midlands, United Kingdom

The lygon arms is renowned internationally for good food and comfortable accommodation and even has it's own helicopter landing pad.

From wikipedia:-
"The Lygon Arms is a Grade II* listed hotel in Broadway, Worcestershire, originally a coaching inn. The current building dates from the seventeenth century.
The Lygon Arms was built in the 14th century and was a key connection between Wales, Worcester and London during the Elizabethan period. The earliest written record of the inn dates to 1377 and refers to the building as "The White Hart". However, the listing dates the current structure to the early seventeenth century."