St. Margaret's, Cley next the Sea, Norfolk, England
St. Margaret's, Church Lane, Cley next the Sea
Location: Eastern England, United Kingdom

From wikipedia:-
St Margaret's is the Anglican parish church of Cley next the Sea, Norfolk, in the deanery of Holt and the Diocese of Norwich. The dedication is to St Margaret of Antioch. It is the largest church in the Blakeney Haven area, with a nave to match, and dates from 1320–1340. Before the end of the 14th century, a large south porch was added. The north and south transepts are derelict. The style is mainly Perpendicular, with some Decorated.
It has an octagonal font, carved wooden bench ends and Decorated tracery, and an carved rood screen. St Margaret's is a nationally important building, with a Grade I listing for its exceptional architectural interest.

Services are in conjunction with the other churches in the benefice and rotate between them.
Building Materials: Stone