Chaussures ARCHE, Château-Renault,Centre, France
[FR]Fabrique de chaussures ARCHE [EN]Shoes Factory called ARCHE
Location: Centre-Val-de-Loire, France

[FR]Arche est une entreprise française fondée en 1968, près de Château-Renault, dans la Vallée de la Loire.

Réputées pour la qualité de leurs matières premières, les chaussures Arche possèdent un cuir très souple, des semelles intérieures en cuir véritable et des semelles extérieures en latex ou «Lactae Hevea» pour une sensation de légèreté optimale.

Les chaussures Arche se déclinent à l'infini grâce à leur large palette de couleurs, qui s'harmonise parfaitement avec les tendances mode des saisons.
[EN]Arche is a French company founded in 1968, near Château-Renault, in the Loire Valley.

Known for the quality of their raw materials, Arche shoes have a very supple leather, genuine leather insoles and latex outsoles or "Lactae Hevea" for an optimal feeling of lightness.

Arche shoes are ad infinitum thanks to their wide range of colors, which harmonize perfectly with the fashion trends of the seasons.
Free Sample Offered: no

Gift Shop Available: no