Lewiston, ID
The city hall for Lewiston, ID.
Location: Idaho, United States

The city hall is a large, two story building, east of the historic downtown., It's in a Greek Revival style. The front has large columns in front of the building.

"Lewiston is a city in north central Idaho and the county seat of Nez Perce County. It is the second-largest city in the northern Idaho region, behind Coeur d'Alene, and ninth-largest in the state. Lewiston is the principal city of the Lewiston, ID - Clarkston, WA Metropolitan Statistical Area, which includes all of Nez Perce County and Asotin County, Washington. As of the 2010 census, the population of Lewiston was 31,894, up from 30,904 in 2000." (visit link)
Name: Lewiston City Hall

Lewiston, ID USA