Dallas World Aquarium Penny Smasher - Dallas, TX, US
14S E 705557 N 3629407
Dallas World Aquarium is a for-profit aquarium and zoo located in the West End Historic District of downtown Dallas, Texas,

The penny smasher is located on the bottom level next to the bookstore.

Tell them you only want to go to the Book Store. It is straight ahead, so go through it and the Machine is right outside. Got a private escort to the Machine, so I didn't have to pay the admission fee to get in.

Machine 3. Costs $1.01 to press. The words Dallas World Aquarium are on the back of each. It is located by the bookstore before the penguin enclosure. Two sided designs are:
1) Crocodile
2) Leafy Seadragon
3) Toucan
4) Octopus

Machine 4 - Costs $1.01 to press. The words Dallas World Aquarium are on the back of each. It is located directly before the final exit. Two sided designs are:
1) Giant Otter,
2) Shark,