30U E 688119 N 5706520
This 'You Are Here sign' - Located inside the Royal Botanical Gardens, Kew, near the Victoria Gate at the Café Plaza - Kew Gardens feature beautiful grounds, iconic buildings & rare plants. Kew, London, UK.
Location: London, United Kingdom

There are many You Are Here Signs within the Royal Botanical Gardens, Kew, but we still managed to get lost, & so did many others. A great day out, but you cant see it all in a day.

Kew gardens Website:
"Visit Kew and explore the world’s most famous botanic garden. Just 30 minutes from central London, Kew Gardens boasts landscapes, glasshouses, historic buildings and a vast range of rare and beautiful plants." Text Source: (visit link)
Location Name: Royal Botanic Gardens Kew. Victoria Gate Plaza.