Unarius Academy of Science - El Cajon, CA
11S E 503539 N 3628467
Headquarters of the Unarians, firm believers that 33 city-ships of the galactic Federation would arrive on Earth in 2001.

Wikipedia (visit link) informs us:

"Unarius is a non-profit organization founded in 1954 in Los Angeles, California and headquartered in El Cajon, California. The organization purports to advance a new "interdimensional science of life" based upon "fourth-dimensional" physics principles. It is recorded that in 2003–4 Unarius centers existed in Canada, New Zealand, Nigeria, the United Kingdom, and in various locations in the United States.Membership figures are unknown.

Unarius is an acronym for "Universal Articulate Interdimensional Understanding of Science". The founder, and subsequent "channels" and "sub-channels", have written books filled with channeled dissertations from alleged advanced intelligent beings that exist on higher frequency planes. Over 100 volumes have been published since 1954."
Price of Admission: 0.00 (listed in local currency)