La Hèrserie de la Croix en Touraine (Centre, France)
31T E 348757 N 5245831
(fr) bed end breakfast au grand gîte domaniale de la hèrserie à la Croix en Touraine. (eng) bed end breakfast at the large state-owned cottage Hèrserie to the Cross in Touraine
Location: Centre-Val-de-Loire, France

(eng) property is located 8 km from Amboise and Chenonceau and 25 km from Tours, between the Loire and Cher in the heart of the Châteaux of the most prestigious Loire Valley .

Quiet, embellished with a lovely park Draw From 13 hectares , Aux trees, pond with son , She Is ideal pour families , associations AND Sporting Groups , bicyclists AND UN Seeking Large Capacity Lodging (50 people Spread in 19 Rooms with private sanitary ) .

Our Beautiful Valley of the Kings you not important and offer great heritage to discover and What We hope our site will help you IN THE DEVELOPMENT OF YOUR stay.

We look forward to welcome you to the great Herserie in You want to Y from D ' Happy times , simply.

Laurent and Bénédicte Dujardin

(fr)propriété is Située à 8 km d'Amboise et de Chenonceau et 25 km de Tours , Entre la Loire et le Cher , en plein coeur des Châteaux , plus Prestigieux de la Vallée de la Loire .

Au calme , agrémentée d'Un très joli Parc Dessine De 13 hectares , Aux arbres centenaires , Avec fils étang , Elle Est le lieu idéal versez les familles , Groupes associatifs ET Sportifs , randonneurs cyclistes ET Cherchant ONU Hébergement de Grande Capacité ( 50 personnes Réparties Dans 19 Rooms with sanitaire privatif ) .

Notre Belle Vallée des Rois vous Offre non importante et grande patrimoine à découvrir et Nous esperons Que Notre site vous aidera DANS L' ÉLABORATION DE VOTRE séjour .

Nous aurons plaisir à vous grande Accueillir à la Herserie , en Vous souhaitant d'Y passant D' moments Heureux, tout simplement .

Laurent et Bénédicte Dujardin
Name: La Hèrserie