Winter Garden Heritage Museum - Winter Garden, Florida, USA.
17R E 442740 N 3160023
The Heritage Museum, located at the corner of Plant Street and Main Street, houses an extensive collection of over 5,000 artifacts documenting the area's past.

The Heritage Museum is located in a 1918 Railway Depot building, hence the wagon outside the entrance.

"The Winter Garden Heritage Museum is located in the 1918 Atlantic Coast Line train depot in downtown Winter Garden. The museum focuses on the history and culture of the area, with exhibits including local citrus labels, Native American artifacts, railroad memorabilia and historic photographs." Text Source: (visit link)
Theme:
Heritage & Cultural History of this Railway & Citrus growing area.