Blue Marlin Motors - Stuart, FL
Lots of classic cars on US1 in Stuart.

We are very passionate about all great cars, including collector classics. Because of our passion, we love cars and know cars, especially classics! And let’s face it, cars are fun! With our knowledge and love of great cars, combined with an inventory selected by the owner and our experienced staff by meticulously examining the detail of each car from chassis to the hood, we can find you the car of your dreams. Whether it is from a historical memory and old passion, to a newly acquired appreciation for the classics cars of various era’s, we are here to help you find exactly what you are looking for. Let Blue Marlin Motors help you find the car of your dreams!

List some of the cars that were displayed and comments on your visit.:
1971 Charger 440, 1968 GTO, 1963 Ford Galaxy, 1972 Chevelle 454,1979 Trans Am Bandit, 1949 Chevy Sedan truck.

HOURS OF OPERATION:
Monday - Saturday 8:30 - 5:00