Reials Drassanes - Barcelona, Spain
31T E 431075 N 4580814
I found this Lucky 7 durin a visit to the Royal Shipyards of Barcelona (Reials Drassanes) that is an Gothic architectural complex located in the civil seafront of the city that houses the Barcelona Maritime Museum.
Location: Cataluña, Spain

[ES]
"Las Reials Drassanes (Reales Atarazanas) son los astilleros más completos y mayores que se conservan en el mundo. Es la máxima expresión de la arquitectura gótica civil del siglo XIII, y en su interior se pueden ver reproducciones de barcos y objetos marineros de todas las épocas. Entre las actividades que organiza destacan los talleres para niños de 3 a 12 años, así como un espacio interactivo llamado "La Gran Aventura del Mar"."

Desde el sitio web oficial de turismo español: (visit link)

[EN]
"The Reials Drassanes (or Royal Dockyards) is the largest, most complete old shipyard conserved in the world, and is the maximum expression of 13th-century Gothic civil architecture. Inside there are reproductions of boats and maritime objects from all the different periods of history. Among the activities available, special mention should be made of workshops for children aged 3-12 years, as well as an interactive area called 'The Great Sea Adventure'."

From the spanish Official tourism website: (visit link)
Department Number, Category Name, and Waymark Code:
2 - Gothic Architecture - WMDCT7 5 - Official Local Tourism Attractions - WMDCNN 6 - Spanish Heritage - WMDCND 10 - Satellite Imagery Oddities - WMDQTC 13 - Look-Out Towers - WMBZD5 14 - Wikipedia Entries - WMDCNG 15 - Philatelic Photographs - WMC10P

Check if all of your waymarks are within a 0.1 mile?: no

Tally: 7